ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8772311
*
nr 877 2311
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), portrait, stämpelsign. signature a tergo, sheet: 53x71,
WATERCOLOUR (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), porträtt, stämpelsign. a tergo, bladets mått: 53x71
Condition: oramade
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday February 24 2014
at 19:13:02
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a tergo akvarell akvareller evy låås porträtt porträttmåleri på baksidan stämpelsign svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2050 OIL PAINTING
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Signed, portrait of ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:54
*
Evy Låås
Condition: oramade
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
nr 877 2311
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), portrait, stämpelsign. signature a tergo, sheet: 53x71,
WATERCOLOUR (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), porträtt, stämpelsign. a tergo, bladets mått: 53x71
Condition: oramade
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday February 24 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a tergo akvarell akvareller evy låås porträtt porträttmåleri på baksidan stämpelsign svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2050 OIL PAINTING
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Signed, portrait of ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:54